Fasce Elo al turno 7

Group limits: 1800 < rating <= 1999

Pos ID T NAME RtgFedOriginPts BucT Buc1 ARO.
110 Contini Alessandro 1959ITACN 5.5 26.0 24.5 1858.1
213 Carfagna Alex 1911ITAAT 5.0 24.5 24.0 1766.7
312 Maiffret Patrick 1918FRAFRA 4.5 31.0 28.5 1828.9
414 Vercelli Alessandro 1900ITAAT 4.5 29.0 26.0 1828.4
519 Nikolajevic Tihomir 1831ITASV 4.5 28.5 26.0 1814.9
68 Tedeschi Paolo 1996ITASV 4.5 28.0 26.0 1859.7
720 Cardona Paolo 1809ITASV 4.5 22.0 20.5 1844.7
817 Ruggeri Dario 1840ITACR 4.0 27.0 25.5 1826.0
911 Beccaris Gabriele 1956ITAAT 3.5 27.0 25.5 1697.6
1018 Forno Diego 1838ITAAT 3.5 27.0 25.0 1834.7
1115 Tedeschi Luciano 1852ITASV 3.5 25.0 23.5 1700.7
1221 Montani Riccardo 1805ITASV 3.0 24.0 22.5 1627.7
139 Cogliandro Santo 1972ITAGE 3.0 22.0 20.5 1639.1
1416 Ivaldo Fabrizio 1840ITASV 3.0 20.5 19.0 1640.9


Group limits: 1600 < rating <= 1799

Pos ID T NAME RtgFedOriginPts BucT Buc1 ARO.
129 Rienzi Marco 1648ITAAT 5.0 27.5 24.5 1857.9
222 De Vincentiis Fed(W) 1785ITAMI 4.0 28.5 26.0 1854.3
325 Briata Nicolo' 1707ITAAT 4.0 26.0 24.5 1821.1
428 Jerace Nicola 1654ITATO 4.0 25.5 23.0 1728.7
526 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1684ITAIM 4.0 24.0 22.5 1840.6
624 Badano Fabio 1720ITASV 4.0 18.0 17.5 1494.7
730 Forti Francesco 1612ITAMI 3.5 28.0 25.5 1858.3
831 Ravera Alberto 1601ITACN 3.5 23.5 21.5 1781.9
927 Piftor Adrian 1677ITASV 3.5 23.0 21.5 1678.6
1023 Damele Stefano 1725ITASV 3.5 22.5 21.0 1752.6


Group limits: 0 < rating <= 1599

Pos ID T NAME RtgFedOriginPts BucT Buc1 ARO.
134 Denili Fabio 1586ITASP 4.0 30.5 27.5 1810.7
238 Negro Andrea 1518ITAVC 3.0 25.5 23.0 1684.9
345 Angeleri Piergiovann 1393ITASV 3.0 22.0 20.0 1654.7
443 PEREGO Daniele 1440ITAMI 3.0 19.5 18.0 1690.7
540 Scarrone Eugenio 1503ITASV 3.0 15.0 14.5 1550.1
633 Pisani Federica 1595ITATO 2.5 23.0 21.5 1755.7
736 Vercelli Marco 1560ITAAT 2.5 21.0 20.5 1679.7
847 Capece Rocco 1254ITAVA 2.0 21.5 21.0 1647.5
932 Randazzo Davide 1596ITATO 2.0 21.5 20.0 1551.1
1046 Sacchi Luca (W) 1354ITANO 2.0 20.5 19.0 1652.0
1142 LAMI Diego 1440ITASV 2.0 18.5 18.0 1680.6
1235 Gorbounova Natalia 1573RUSRUS 2.0 18.0 17.0 1623.3
1344 OVIDI Marco 1413ITAMI 2.0 17.5 16.5 1669.8
1441 Bosio Andrea 1452ITACN 1.5 25.5 23.5 1839.3
1539 Gerosa Ottavio (W) 1507ITAVA 1.0 19.0 17.5 1694.3
1637 Manca Renato (W) 1553ITAMB 0.0 19.5 18.5 1564.7