Classifica al turno 7 ordinato per categoria

Classifica per categoria:
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtgFedOriginPts BucT Buc1 ARO.
12 De Florio Federico 21722399ITASV 6.5 32.0 28.5 1977.1
210 Contini Alessandro 19592088ITACN 5.5 26.0 24.5 1858.1
35 De Barberis Massimo 20482031ITATO 5.0 31.0 29.5 1873.0
47 Venturino Federico 20131970ITAAT 5.0 30.0 26.5 1811.6
529 Rienzi Marco 16482016ITAAT 5.0 27.5 24.5 1857.9
613 Carfagna Alex 19111925ITAAT 5.0 24.5 24.0 1766.7
712 Maiffret Patrick 19181931FRAFRA 4.5 31.0 28.5 1828.9
814 Vercelli Alessandro 19001930ITAAT 4.5 29.0 26.0 1828.4
919 Nikolajevic Tihomir 18311917ITASV 4.5 28.5 26.0 1814.9
108 Tedeschi Paolo 19961962ITASV 4.5 28.0 26.0 1859.7
1120 Cardona Paolo 18091947ITASV 4.5 22.0 20.5 1844.7
124 Pesiri Rossano 20511973ITACN 4.0 33.0 30.0 1922.7
1334 Denili Fabio 15861861ITASP 4.0 30.5 27.5 1810.7
1422 De Vincentiis Fed(W) 17851979ITAMI 4.0 28.5 26.0 1854.3
1517 Ruggeri Dario 18401876ITACR 4.0 27.0 25.5 1826.0
1625 Briata Nicolo' 17071871ITAAT 4.0 26.0 24.5 1821.1
1728 Jerace Nicola 16541779ITATO 4.0 25.5 23.0 1728.7
1826 Rossi Cassani Gianni 16841891ITAIM 4.0 24.0 22.5 1840.6
1924 Badano Fabio 17201620ITASV 4.0 18.0 17.5 1494.7
2030 Forti Francesco 16121858ITAMI 3.5 28.0 25.5 1858.3
2111 Beccaris Gabriele 19561698ITAAT 3.5 27.0 25.5 1697.6
2218 Forno Diego 18381835ITAAT 3.5 27.0 25.0 1834.7
2315 Tedeschi Luciano 18521701ITASV 3.5 25.0 23.5 1700.7
2431 Ravera Alberto 16011782ITACN 3.5 23.5 21.5 1781.9
2527 Piftor Adrian 16771679ITASV 3.5 23.0 21.5 1678.6
2623 Damele Stefano 17251753ITASV 3.5 22.5 21.0 1752.6
276 GUALCO Ardelio 20321577ITASV 3.5 18.5 17.0 1577.4
2838 Negro Andrea 15181635ITAVC 3.0 25.5 23.0 1684.9
2921 Montani Riccardo 18051578ITASV 3.0 24.0 22.5 1627.7
309 Cogliandro Santo 19721589ITAGE 3.0 22.0 20.5 1639.1
3145 Angeleri Piergiovann 13931605ITASV 3.0 22.0 20.0 1654.7
3216 Ivaldo Fabrizio 18401591ITASV 3.0 20.5 19.0 1640.9
3343 PEREGO Daniele 14401566ITAMI 3.0 19.5 18.0 1690.7
3440 Scarrone Eugenio 15031500ITASV 3.0 15.0 14.5 1550.1
3533 Pisani Federica 15951654ITATO 2.5 23.0 21.5 1755.7
3636 Vercelli Marco 15601578ITAAT 2.5 21.0 20.5 1679.7
3747 Capece Rocco 12541375ITAVA 2.0 21.5 21.0 1647.5
3832 Randazzo Davide 15961393ITATO 2.0 21.5 20.0 1551.1
3946 Sacchi Luca (W) 13541459ITANO 2.0 20.5 19.0 1652.0
4042 LAMI Diego 14401523ITASV 2.0 18.5 18.0 1680.6
4135 Gorbounova Natalia 15731350RUSRUS 2.0 18.0 17.0 1623.3
4244 OVIDI Marco 14131397ITAMI 2.0 17.5 16.5 1669.8
4341 Bosio Andrea 14521609ITACN 1.5 25.5 23.5 1839.3
4439 Gerosa Ottavio (W) 15071421ITAVA 1.0 19.0 17.5 1694.3
4537 Manca Renato (W) 1553765ITAMB 0.0 19.5 18.5 1564.7


Classifica per categoria: FM
Pos ID T NAME Rtg PRtgFedOriginPts BucT Buc1 ARO.
11FM Stoppa Omar 23762229ITAIM 6.0 33.5 29.5 1919.9
23FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 21471768MNCMNC 3.0 28.5 25.5 1818.1