Tabellone al turno 7

PosTNAME RtgFedOriginPts 1234567 BucT Buc1 ARO.
1 De Florio Federico 2172ITASV 6.5
19
1
24
1
8
1
2
1
13
1
4
½
7
1
32.0 28.5 1977.1
2FM Stoppa Omar 2376ITAIM 6.0
17
1
9
1
11
1
1
0
10
1
15
1
4
1
33.5 29.5 1919.9
3 Contini Alessandro 1959ITACN 5.5
14
½
16
1
5
0
45
1
29
1
8
1
13
1
26.0 24.5 1858.1
4 De Barberis Massimo 2048ITATO 5.0
6
½
45
1
21
1
23
1
5
1
1
½
2
0
31.0 29.5 1873.0
5 Venturino Federico 2013ITAAT 5.0
25
1
23
½
3
1
12
1
4
0
16
½
14
1
30.0 26.5 1811.6
6 Rienzi Marco 1648ITAAT 5.0
4
½
14
½
24
1
8
0
31
1
22
1
16
1
27.5 24.5 1857.9
7 Carfagna Alex 1911ITAAT 5.0
47
1
21
0
26
1
37
1
17
1
13
1
1
0
24.5 24.0 1766.7
8 Maiffret Patrick 1918FRAFRA 4.5
38
1
27
1
1
0
6
1
9
½
3
0
23
1
31.0 28.5 1828.9
9 Vercelli Alessandro 1900ITAAT 4.5
30
1
2
0
18
1
21
1
8
½
11
0
27
1
29.0 26.0 1828.4
10 Nikolajevic Tihomir 1831ITASV 4.5
35
1
13
0
25
1
14
1
2
0
18
1
11
½
28.5 26.0 1814.9
11 Tedeschi Paolo 1996ITASV 4.5
40
1
31
1
2
0
27
1
15
0
9
1
10
½
28.0 26.0 1859.7
12 Cardona Paolo 1809ITASV 4.5
44
1
32
1
29
½
5
0
22
0
38
1
24
1
22.0 20.5 1844.7
13 Pesiri Rossano 2051ITACN 4.0
18
1
10
1
15
1
29
1
1
0
7
0
3
0
33.0 30.0 1922.7
14 Denili Fabio 1586ITASP 4.0
3
½
6
½
34
1
10
0
26
1
17
1
5
0
30.5 27.5 1810.7
15 De Vincentiis Fed(W) 1785ITAMI 4.0
41
1
22
1
13
0
33
1
11
1
2
0
28.5 26.0 1854.3
16 Ruggeri Dario 1840ITACR 4.0
45
½
3
0
28
1
34
1
23
1
5
½
6
0
27.0 25.5 1826.0
17 Briata Nicolo' 1707ITAAT 4.0
2
0
30
1
39
1
22
1
7
0
14
0
29
1
26.0 24.5 1821.1
18 Jerace Nicola 1654ITATO 4.0
13
0
35
1
9
0
41
1
20
1
10
0
31
1
25.5 23.0 1728.7
19 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1684ITAIM 4.0
1
0
46
1
22
0
30
1
21
½
29
½
32
1
24.0 22.5 1840.6
20 Badano Fabio 1720ITASV 4.0
47
1
33
0
40
1
18
0
39
1
30
1
18.0 17.5 1494.7
21 Forti Francesco 1612ITAMI 3.5
28
1
7
1
4
0
9
0
19
½
23
0
37
1
28.0 25.5 1858.3
22 Beccaris Gabriele 1956ITAAT 3.5
43
1
15
0
19
1
17
0
12
1
6
0
26
½
27.0 25.5 1697.6
23 Forno Diego 1838ITAAT 3.5
42
1
5
½
32
1
4
0
16
0
21
1
8
0
27.0 25.0 1834.7
24 Tedeschi Luciano 1852ITASV 3.5
46
1
1
0
6
0
43
1
25
½
37
1
12
0
25.0 23.5 1700.7
25 Ravera Alberto 1601ITACN 3.5
5
0
42
1
10
0
32
1
24
½
31
0
38
1
23.5 21.5 1781.9
26 Piftor Adrian 1677ITASV 3.5
29
0
36
1
7
0
39
1
14
0
33
1
22
½
23.0 21.5 1678.6
27 Damele Stefano 1725ITASV 3.5
39
1
8
0
43
1
11
0
37
½
28
1
9
0
22.5 21.0 1752.6
28 GUALCO Ardelio 2032ITASV 3.5
21
0
38
½
16
0
42
1
45
1
27
0
44
1
18.5 17.0 1577.4
29FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2147MNCMNC 3.0
26
1
34
1
12
½
13
0
3
0
19
½
17
0
28.5 25.5 1818.1
30 Negro Andrea 1518ITAVC 3.0
9
0
17
0
35
1
19
0
36
1
34
1
20
0
25.5 23.0 1684.9
31 Montani Riccardo 1805ITASV 3.0
33
1
11
0
37
0
46
1
6
0
25
1
18
0
24.0 22.5 1627.7
32 Cogliandro Santo 1972ITAGE 3.0
37
1
12
0
23
0
25
0
46
1
35
1
19
0
22.0 20.5 1639.1
33 Angeleri Piergiovann 1393ITASV 3.0
31
0
40
1
20
1
15
0
38
0
26
0
42
1
22.0 20.0 1654.7
34 Ivaldo Fabrizio 1840ITASV 3.0
36
1
29
0
14
0
16
0
42
1
30
0
45
1
20.5 19.0 1640.9
35 PEREGO Daniele 1440ITAMI 3.0
10
0
18
0
30
0
BYE
1
43
1
32
0
40
1
19.5 18.0 1690.7
36 Scarrone Eugenio 1503ITASV 3.0
34
0
26
0
40
0
44
1
30
0
47
1
39
1
15.0 14.5 1550.1
37 Pisani Federica 1595ITATO 2.5
32
0
44
1
31
1
7
0
27
½
24
0
21
0
23.0 21.5 1755.7
38 Vercelli Marco 1560ITAAT 2.5
8
0
28
½
45
0
47
1
33
1
12
0
25
0
21.0 20.5 1679.7
39 Capece Rocco 1254ITAVA 2.0
27
0
BYE
1
17
0
26
0
47
1
20
0
36
0
21.5 21.0 1647.5
40 Randazzo Davide 1596ITATO 2.0
11
0
33
0
36
1
20
0
41
0
45
1
35
0
21.5 20.0 1551.1
41 Sacchi Luca (W) 1354ITANO 2.0
15
0
43
0
BYE
1
18
0
40
1
20.5 19.0 1652.0
42 LAMI Diego 1440ITASV 2.0
23
0
25
0
47
1
28
0
34
0
46
1
33
0
18.5 18.0 1680.6
43 Gorbounova Natalia 1573RUSRUS 2.0
22
0
41
1
27
0
24
0
35
0
44
0
BYE
1
18.0 17.0 1623.3
44 OVIDI Marco 1413ITAMI 2.0
12
0
37
0
46
0
36
0
BYE
1
43
1
28
0
17.5 16.5 1669.8
45 Bosio Andrea 1452ITACN 1.5
16
½
4
0
38
1
3
0
28
0
40
0
34
0
25.5 23.5 1839.3
46 Gerosa Ottavio (W) 1507ITAVA 1.0
24
0
19
0
44
1
31
0
32
0
42
0
19.0 17.5 1694.3
47 Manca Renato (W) 1553ITAMB 0.0
7
0
20
0
42
0
38
0
39
0
36
0
19.5 18.5 1564.7