Tabellone al turno 7

IDTNAMERtgFedOriginPts1234567
1FM Stoppa Omar 2376ITAIM 6.0
25
1
14
1
8
1
2
0
19
1
22
1
5
1
2 De Florio Federico 2172ITASV 6.5
26
1
15
1
12
1
1
1
4
1
5
½
13
1
3FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2147MNCMNC 3.0
27
1
16
1
20
½
4
0
10
0
26
½
25
0
4 Pesiri Rossano 2051ITACN 4.0
28
1
19
1
22
1
3
1
2
0
13
0
10
0
5 De Barberis Massimo 2048ITATO 5.0
29
½
41
1
30
1
18
1
7
1
2
½
1
0
6 GUALCO Ardelio 2032ITASV 3.5
30
0
36
½
17
0
42
1
41
1
23
0
44
1
7 Venturino Federico 2013ITAAT 5.0
31
1
18
½
10
1
20
1
5
0
17
½
34
1
8 Tedeschi Paolo 1996ITASV 4.5
32
1
21
1
1
0
23
1
22
0
14
1
19
½
9 Cogliandro Santo 1972ITAGE 3.0
33
1
20
0
18
0
31
0
39
1
43
1
26
0
10 Contini Alessandro 1959ITACN 5.5
34
½
17
1
7
0
41
1
3
1
12
1
4
1
11 Beccaris Gabriele 1956ITAAT 3.5
35
1
22
0
26
1
25
0
20
1
29
0
27
½
12 Maiffret Patrick 1918FRAFRA 4.5
36
1
23
1
2
0
29
1
14
½
10
0
18
1
13 Carfagna Alex 1911ITAAT 5.0
37
1
30
0
27
1
33
1
25
1
4
1
2
0
14 Vercelli Alessandro 1900ITAAT 4.5
38
1
1
0
28
1
30
1
12
½
8
0
23
1
15 Tedeschi Luciano 1852ITASV 3.5
39
1
2
0
29
0
35
1
31
½
33
1
20
0
16 Ivaldo Fabrizio 1840ITASV 3.0
40
1
3
0
34
0
17
0
42
1
38
0
41
1
17 Ruggeri Dario 1840ITACR 4.0
41
½
10
0
6
1
16
1
18
1
7
½
29
0
18 Forno Diego 1838ITAAT 3.5
42
1
7
½
9
1
5
0
17
0
30
1
12
0
19 Nikolajevic Tihomir 1831ITASV 4.5
43
1
4
0
31
1
34
1
1
0
28
1
8
½
20 Cardona Paolo 1809ITASV 4.5
44
1
9
1
3
½
7
0
11
0
36
1
15
1
21 Montani Riccardo 1805ITASV 3.0
45
1
8
0
33
0
39
1
29
0
31
1
28
0
22 De Vincentiis Fed(W) 1785ITAMI 4.0
46
1
11
1
4
0
45
1
8
1
1
0
23 Damele Stefano 1725ITASV 3.5
47
1
12
0
35
1
8
0
33
½
6
1
14
0
24 Badano Fabio 1720ITASV 4.0
37
1
45
0
32
1
28
0
47
1
38
1
25 Briata Nicolo' 1707ITAAT 4.0
1
0
38
1
47
1
11
1
13
0
34
0
3
1
26 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1684ITAIM 4.0
2
0
39
1
11
0
38
1
30
½
3
½
9
1
27 Piftor Adrian 1677ITASV 3.5
3
0
40
1
13
0
47
1
34
0
45
1
11
½
28 Jerace Nicola 1654ITATO 4.0
4
0
43
1
14
0
46
1
24
1
19
0
21
1
29 Rienzi Marco 1648ITAAT 5.0
5
½
34
½
15
1
12
0
21
1
11
1
17
1
30 Forti Francesco 1612ITAMI 3.5
6
1
13
1
5
0
14
0
26
½
18
0
33
1
31 Ravera Alberto 1601ITACN 3.5
7
0
42
1
19
0
9
1
15
½
21
0
36
1
32 Randazzo Davide 1596ITATO 2.0
8
0
45
0
40
1
24
0
46
0
41
1
43
0
33 Pisani Federica 1595ITATO 2.5
9
0
44
1
21
1
13
0
23
½
15
0
30
0
34 Denili Fabio 1586ITASP 4.0
10
½
29
½
16
1
19
0
27
1
25
1
7
0
35 Gorbounova Natalia 1573RUSRUS 2.0
11
0
46
1
23
0
15
0
43
0
44
0
BYE
1
36 Vercelli Marco 1560ITAAT 2.5
12
0
6
½
41
0
37
1
45
1
20
0
31
0
37 Manca Renato (W) 1553ITAMB 0.0
13
0
24
0
42
0
36
0
47
0
40
0
38 Negro Andrea 1518ITAVC 3.0
14
0
25
0
43
1
26
0
40
1
16
1
24
0
39 Gerosa Ottavio (W) 1507ITAVA 1.0
15
0
26
0
44
1
21
0
9
0
42
0
40 Scarrone Eugenio 1503ITASV 3.0
16
0
27
0
32
0
44
1
38
0
37
1
47
1
41 Bosio Andrea 1452ITACN 1.5
17
½
5
0
36
1
10
0
6
0
32
0
16
0
42 LAMI Diego 1440ITASV 2.0
18
0
31
0
37
1
6
0
16
0
39
1
45
0
43 PEREGO Daniele 1440ITAMI 3.0
19
0
28
0
38
0
BYE
1
35
1
9
0
32
1
44 OVIDI Marco 1413ITAMI 2.0
20
0
33
0
39
0
40
0
BYE
1
35
1
6
0
45 Angeleri Piergiovann 1393ITASV 3.0
21
0
32
1
24
1
22
0
36
0
27
0
42
1
46 Sacchi Luca (W) 1354ITANO 2.0
22
0
35
0
BYE
1
28
0
32
1
47 Capece Rocco 1254ITAVA 2.0
23
0
BYE
1
25
0
27
0
37
1
24
0
40
0